Hasil Point FINAL

Spread the love
NAMA SQUADERANGEL (TPP)MIRAMAR (TPP)ERANGEL (FPP)SCORE TOTAL
SKILL2205605001280
Attack Reborn2755754651315
JavaTech3504602251035
NRS5455402951380
Kamvret squad3655253401230
EXECUTE [XCT]1452608201225
BikiniBOTTOM5353006101445
RIP aim4703754301275
EDEN320410250980
SACREDSHARK5403755051420
BHX4002853501035
DMNNN150200245595
Ametys5051354451085
PROjam250170175595
Kadal Gurun19522500
Laughing At You24518500
0000
0000
0000
0000